Combinata Small
 Class  N.Cat . Conduttore Concorrente Tempo Err. Rif. P.Tempo P.Perco P.Totali
1 70 Natasja Kelders
OLANDA
Saxa Vord My Beautifull Djoura
Shetland
75,25 0 0 0,00 0 0,00
2 30 Antonio Molina Aragones
SPAGNA
Tebas de Chipirrusquis
Zwergschnauzer
75,28 0 0 0,00 0 0,00
3 16 Varvara Kataeva
RUSSIA
Tissan Yustas
Shetland
76,53 0 0 0,00 0 0,00
4 78 Eva Lacnakova'
REP CECA
Orka Moravské srdce
Shetland
77,81 0 0 0,00 0 0,00
5 79 Anguelina Katutis
RUSSIA
David
Welsh Terrier
78,02 0 0 0,00 0 0,00
6 47 Daniela Traber-Matzik
AUSTRIA
Anja Black of Summergarden
Shetland
82,36 0 0 0,05 0 0,05
7 61 Antonio Molina Aragones
SPAGNA
Livinia de Chipirrusquis
Zwergschnauzer
83,26 0 0 1,58 0 1,58
8 68 Isabelle Fleming
LUSSEMBURGO
Jacky-Quini von Dorada
West Highland White T.
88,63 0 0 3,63 0 3,63
9 81 Schröder Daniel
GERMANIA
Chip Excellent Choise Little Wonder
Shetland
75,27 1 0 0,00 5 5,00
10 25 José Luiz Filho
BRASILE
Spyke Wupperthal Zanini
Shetland
76,01 0 1 0,00 5 5,00
11 18 Miira Häggblom
FINLANDIA
Exciting Era Rionnag
Shetland
77,07 0 1 0,00 5 5,00
12 33 Louise Mřller
DANIMARCA
Zarvo's Diva Golden Diamond
Shetland
79,65 1 0 0,00 5 5,00
13 5 Kamila Bzduskova'
SLOVACCHIA
Claudia Z Josefovske Pevnosti
Shetland
81,83 1 0 0,00 5 5,00
14 87 Neus Baro Gońi
SPAGNA
Felthorn-Eneida de Petronio
Shetland
86,79 0 1 1,79 5 6,79
15 77 Řrnluf Holm
NORVEGIA
Joyful Charm The Lacewood House
Shetland
87,18 0 1 2,54 5 7,54
16 22 Elena Kochetova
RUSSIA
Bona Jone
Jack Russell Terrier
70,15 2 0 0,00 10 10,00
17 37 German Moreno
COLOMBIA
Gipsy Martina F14 de los Trincho's
Smooth Fox Terrier
78,81 1 1 0,00 10 10,00
18 31 Anita Axelsson
SVEZIA
Nipornas Tootsi Testarossa
Shetland
81,22 1 1 0,17 10 10,17
19 20 Linda Squair
SUD AFRICA
Debbie Sundance Destiny of Linair
Shetland
78,67 0 2 0,44 10 10,44
20 3 Christa Schinwald
AUSTRIA
Manuela von Kastelbell
Barbone
93,91 0 2 8,91 10 18,91
21 50 Ines Pezic
SLOVENIA
Black Melodi - Gira Crveni Mayestoso
Barbone
94,18 1 3 9,18 20 29,18
Ultimo aggiornamento: 26-09-2004 10:19