Agility Individuale Small
Classif.:66 Lun.Mt:182 Vel.Mt/s:3,80 TPS:48 TPM:75 Ost:20 Giud: Antonin Grygar
 Class  N.Cat . Conduttore Concorrente Tempo Err. Rif. P.Tempo P.Perco P.Totali
1 20 Linda Squair
SUD AFRICA
Debbie Sundance Destiny of Linair
Shetland
41,23 0 0 0,00 0 0,00
2 76 Svetlana Vanyshina
LETTONIA
Hearty Sportswoman Ištikimybe
Shetland
41,34 0 0 0,00 0 0,00
3 25 José Luiz Filho
BRASILE
Spyke Wupperthal Zanini
Shetland
42,14 0 0 0,00 0 0,00
4 70 Natasja Kelders
OLANDA
Saxa Vord My Beautifull Djoura
Shetland
42,63 0 0 0,00 0 0,00
5 30 Antonio Molina Aragones
SPAGNA
Tebas de Chipirrusquis
Zwergschnauzer
42,99 0 0 0,00 0 0,00
6 16 Varvara Kataeva
RUSSIA
Tissan Yustas
Shetland
43,04 0 0 0,00 0 0,00
7 78 Eva Laènáková
REP CECA
Orka Moravské srdce
Shetland
43,30 0 0 0,00 0 0,00
8 79 Anguelina Katutis
RUSSIA
David
Welsh Terrier
44,32 0 0 0,00 0 0,00
9 18 Miira Häggblom
FINLANDIA
Exciting Era Rionnag
Shetland
44,38 0 0 0,00 0 0,00
10 5 Kamila Bzduškova'
SLOVACCHIA
Claudia Z Josefovske Pevnosti
Shetland
46,25 0 0 0,00 0 0,00
11 64 Radka Mokrišova'
REP CECA
Merry Miss Bohemia Platina
Shetland
46,96 0 0 0,00 0 0,00
12 47 Daniela Traber-Matzik
AUSTRIA
Anja Black of Summergarden
Shetland
48,05 0 0 0,05 0 0,05
13 87 Neus Baro Goñi
SPAGNA
Felthorn-Eneida de Petronio
Shetland
48,57 0 0 0,57 0 0,57
14 61 Antonio Molina Aragones
SPAGNA
Livinia de Chipirrusquis
Zwergschnauzer
49,58 0 0 1,58 0 1,58
15 77 Ørnluf Holm
NORVEGIA
Joyful Charm The Lacewood House
Shetland
50,54 0 0 2,54 0 2,54
16 68 Isabelle Fleming
LUSSEMBURGO
Jacky-Quini von Dorada
West Highland White T.
51,30 0 0 3,30 0 3,30
17 81 Schröder Daniel
GERMANIA
Chip Excellent Choise Little Wonder
Shetland
43,78 1 0 0,00 5 5,00
18 65 Minna Ylitalo
FINLANDIA
Northern Crown Foxforest
Border Terrier
44,21 1 0 0,00 5 5,00
19 33 Louise Møller
DANIMARCA
Zarvo's Diva Golden Diamond
Shetland
46,54 1 0 0,00 5 5,00
20 71 Carson Kong
CANADA
"Kelsey" Holesome's Evening Star
Shetland
47,94 1 0 0,00 5 5,00
21 31 Anita Axelsson
SVEZIA
Nipornas Tootsi Testarossa
Shetland
48,17 1 0 0,17 5 5,17
22 83 Stier Johanna
GERMANIA
Tamilay von den Garnicher Eichen
Shetland
48,45 0 1 0,45 5 5,45
23 22 Elena Kochetova
RUSSIA
Bona Jone
Jack Russell Terrier
40,45 2 0 0,00 10 10,00
24 85 Elena Filatova
RUSSIA
Porsche
Barbone
41,73 2 0 0,00 10 10,00
25 37 German Moreno
COLOMBIA
Gipsy Martina F14 de los Trincho's
Smooth Fox Terrier
46,88 1 1 0,00 10 10,00
26 3 Christa Schinwald
AUSTRIA
Manuela von Kastelbell
Barbone
54,87 0 1 6,87 5 11,87
27 50 Ines Pezic
SLOVENIA
Black Melodi - Gira Crveni Mayestoso
Barbone
53,08 1 2 5,08 15 20,08
28 14 Silvia Burtscher
AUSTRIA
Anni vom Sheltieparadies
Shetland
56,30 2 2 8,30 20 28,30
- 1 Cornelia Schmid
SVIZZERA
Dream Girl Marmorea's Shelter
Shetland
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 2 Marie-Therese Guillemard
FRANCIA
Swing Mister Swing des Monts de Pupillin
Barbone
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 4 Svetlana Tumanova
RUSSIA
Aisknekht Osborn
Spitz Tedesco
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 7 Line Couheron
NORVEGIA
Flirty Girl Jackpack
Parson Russell Terrier
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 9 Anguelina Katutis
RUSSIA
Barbari's Skay Paynery
Shetland
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 11 Nils A. Johanssen
NORVEGIA
Sunniva Til Askvior
Shetland
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 12 Matija Klasinc
SLOVENIA
Zoro Z Labu
Piccolo Spitz Tedesco
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 13 Nathalie Gevers
BELGIO
Vcharly
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 17 Marie-Paule Laureri
MONACO
Timothee des Deux L
Boston Terrier
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 19 Inguna Ose
LETTONIA
Sorsery Duffy
Papillon
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 21 Dawn Weaver
GRAN BRETAGNA
Dreamer Tonring Just William
Papillon
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 24 Anna Makosz
POLONIA
Melisa Ja-Cze-Ka
Chinese Crested Dog
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 28 Erin Schaefer
USA
Jag Mach 2 Hidyho Run for the Money
Shetland
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 34 Sandra Ulmer
SVIZZERA
Kir Royal Windy Nights
Barbone
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 35 Josep Boix Balaguer
SPAGNA
Fosca de la Casa Ferma
Shetland
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 38 Maria Ekström
SVEZIA
Brainpool's Siri
Shetland
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 42 Lisa Lindberg
SVEZIA
Colgolds Pocahontas
Shetland
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 43 Konstantin Klokov
RUSSIA
Daimond Kroun Bidzh
Barbone
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 45 Yuko Miyoshi
GIAPPONE
Irene of Palace Field JP
Kooikerhondje
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 48 Lars Bang
DANIMARCA
Shamirosa's Stephine
Shetland
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 49 Shannen Jorgensen
CANADA
"Target" Newtopaz Target for Tollegend
Papillon
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 51 Hanna Wennersten Nilsson
SVEZIA
Fagetts Malin
Shetland
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 52 Barbara Bicksler
USA
Sydney Mach Wistwin Winter at the Beach
Shetland
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 53 Martin Eberle
SVIZZERA
Pebbles Windy Nights
Barbone
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 54 Ides Van Heghe
BELGIO
Yoline Van Het Korenveld
Shetland
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 59 Jana Lengyelova'
SLOVACCHIA
Alada'r Nadastoro-Vadasz
Border Terrier
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 60 Päivi Männistö
FINLANDIA
Lady Leilanie Fennican
Vastgˆtaspets
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 62 Alexandra Roth
SVIZZERA
Jamie Ayana's Always Amanda
Shetland
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 66 Fabienne Thines
LUSSEMBURGO
Vloh Black von den Garnicher Eichen
Shetland
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 69 Rachel Mowbray
GRAN BRETAGNA
Laurelton Winter Nutmeg
Border Terrier
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 72 Lindemann-Walther Saskia
GERMANIA
Casa Twasterloh's Chocolate Cream Cesa
Parson Jack Russell Terrier
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 73 Elisa Richelmi
MONACO
O'Fury Du Petit Lord
Barbone
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 74 Ronald Vleminckx
BELGIO
Yakke Van Het Korenveld
Shetland
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 75 Pia Metz
DANIMARCA
Danbrets Morning Monick
Shetland
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 80 Shigeki Shibuya
GIAPPONE
Argo of Plum Eden JP
Papillon
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 82 Kimberly Sisak
USA
Phoebe Mach 2 Bomar's
Papillon
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 84 Michiko Yamaguchi
GIAPPONE
Sunday Silence of Arabian Nights
Barbone
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
- 86 Agata Karolak
POLONIA
Scotch Whisky Fairy Lucifer
Border Terrier
0,00 0 0 0,00 0 Elim
Ultimo aggiornamento: 26-09-2004 10:29